4, UGANDA STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£71,000+103.1%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+118.4%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1