Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£358,000
+23.4%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+54.3%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,950
+8.6%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+60.2%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZF
← Back to All Properties