56, PRIEST AVENUE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 8PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.6%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+263.6%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+60.2%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1