Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE OAKS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+51.2%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+30.3%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,950
+33.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3ST
← Back to All Properties