36, AVONDALE ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+484.1%
Price Change
+£102,770 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+484.1%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£102,770 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,230-54.8%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
-£25,770 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000-6.0%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1