Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MERSEY STREET, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+4.5%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+25.3%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3WE
← Back to All Properties