164, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 4QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£594,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£594,000+15.3%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£515,000+106.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£265,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+259.6%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£180,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1