Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LEYSHOLME VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,500
+15.0%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+40.0%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 15 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4HN
← Back to All Properties