Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HARBOUR WAY, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,950
Last Sold Price
16 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,950
+37.5%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
-4.8%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+77.7%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8EP
← Back to All Properties