Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DENE CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+13.3%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+21.6%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£369,950
+20.1%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3RL
← Back to All Properties