Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LADYBOWER WAY, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 7DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£32,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+21.0%
Sold on 14 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+158.3%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7DJ
← Back to All Properties