Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43C, THE RIDGE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
9 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
+14.3%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+58.1%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£25,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2AB
← Back to All Properties