Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GRANARY CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+402.8%
Price Change
+£364,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+402.8%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£364,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5UB
← Back to All Properties