Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, PASTEUR HOUSE, OCKBROOK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 6AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.6%
Price Change
-£29,196 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-22.6%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,196 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,196
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6AX
← Back to All Properties