Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LADYSMITH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£21,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£279,950
+8.3%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,500
+25.2%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,500
+65.2%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6HL
← Back to All Properties