Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HOBART STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+38.2%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,950
+16.9%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+170.7%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8DB
← Back to All Properties