Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+34.7%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+116.6%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9RE
← Back to All Properties