Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, APPRENTICE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£3,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
-2.7%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 6 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5SE
← Back to All Properties