142, OLD STATION ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 0HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+589.7%
Price Change
+£684,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£800,000+589.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£684,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1