109, MAY TREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+31.6%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+173.4%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+26.4%
Sold on 8 April 1998
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1