Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, STATION ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+3.7%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+32.4%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+155.2%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£124,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 24 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5LD
← Back to All Properties