Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BACK LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7LN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+71.4%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,950
+62.1%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+7.3%
Sold on 10 May 2001
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7LN
← Back to All Properties