Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, FERGUSON DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,500
-7.9%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+12.0%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 26 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7NS
← Back to All Properties