354, SCHOOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1GR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+34.2%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000+26.7%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+1.7%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+130.5%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+68.4%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1