Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TAMWORTH ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 7PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+11.6%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+5.7%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 7PW
← Back to All Properties