Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HIGH STREET, SUDBURY, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CO10 8LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,000
+18.8%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+26.9%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 30 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8LN
← Back to All Properties