Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, JACKS KEY DRIVE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 2LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+6.8%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+1.7%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+178.9%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
+£186,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 17 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2LG
← Back to All Properties