20, AUDLEY ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 3HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+28.6%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,995+110.0%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Detached
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+17.6%
Sold on 7 December 1998
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1