30, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 1DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,500+127.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+21.0%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,900
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1