Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DERWENT CLOSE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£36,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+41.2%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+129.9%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7GN
← Back to All Properties