22, RESERVOIR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6TF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000+30.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+9.8%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,950+132.2%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+6.3%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£3,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,800
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1