Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
426, MANCHESTER ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,950
+29.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+158.0%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2QG
← Back to All Properties