Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BAXENDALE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6QH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£49,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£103,000
+91.8%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£49,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,700
-40.3%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
-£36,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+59.3%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+88.3%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6QH
← Back to All Properties