14, KING STREET, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF5 0JW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+47.9%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000+246.3%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,500-31.7%
Sold on 25 November 1997
Terraced
-£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995+1.7%
Sold on 5 February 1996
Terraced
+£495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1