Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TOWER COURT, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+34.6%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+34.2%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+84.5%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 13 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4XS
← Back to All Properties