Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, NEWARK COURT, GOODWILL ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 9WL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+42.1%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 9WL
← Back to All Properties