Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, TAY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+61.1%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4DR
← Back to All Properties