Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DICKENS WAY, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6XX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.4%
Price Change
+£401,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,500
+283.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£401,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6XX
← Back to All Properties