Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CROSSLAND ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£30,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,500
+76.5%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+5.1%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4BD
← Back to All Properties