Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HYTHE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,950
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£87,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,950
+36.6%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+42.9%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3ED
← Back to All Properties