Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BELGRAVE CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,250
Last Sold Price
28 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£54,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,250
+54.8%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+81.7%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7BA
← Back to All Properties