Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LOWER FALLOW CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,000
+71.9%
Sold on 10 March 2020
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0DH
← Back to All Properties