41, THE LAWNS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 9SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£256,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+104.9%
Sold on 8 June 2016
Detached
+£256,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000+68.3%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1