Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SUMMERBRIDGE CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
-11.2%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+94.1%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8BB
← Back to All Properties