339, EAST PARK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 5HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+28.8%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+372.7%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-3.5%
Sold on 6 November 2001
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1