268, CREWE ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 5AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+382.6%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£277,500+382.6%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+27.8%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1