Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
253, LONDON ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+442.5%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+442.5%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6NB
← Back to All Properties