5, COLLETT WALK, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 4PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.4%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+153.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+92.6%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1