Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, CHARLES DRIVE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 1DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
+18.3%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+152.5%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 1DT
← Back to All Properties