38, YEW TREE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 9JD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+44.4%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 February 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+104.5%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+33.3%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1